Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2018 › Group Fitness

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

2

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

3

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

4

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

5

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

6

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

7

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

8

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

9

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

10

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

11

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

12

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

13

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

14

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

15

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

16

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

17

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

18

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

19

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

20

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

21

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

22

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

23

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

24

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

25

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

26

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

27

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

28

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

29

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

30

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

1

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

2

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

3

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

4

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

5

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

+ Export Events