Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2018 › Group Fitness

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

1

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

2

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

3

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

4

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

5

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

6

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

7

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

8

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

9

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

10

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

11

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

12

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

13

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

14

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

15

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

16

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

17

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

18

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

19

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

20

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

21

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

22

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

23

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

24

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

25

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

26

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

27

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

28

8:30 – 9:30 AM FITmixx Express with Beth

9:35 – 10:30 AM Zumba with Josine

29

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:55 AM Zumba or Latin Dance with Shannon

10 – 10:30 AM Skinny Jeans with Susan

30

7:30 – 8 AM Quick Box with Susan

9 – 9:55 AM Total Body Conditioning with Shannon

5:35 – 6:30 PM Zumba with Shannon

31

5:45 – 6:40 AM Circuit Training with Beth

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Josine

9:40 – 10 AM Twenty-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

1

9 – 10 AM Yoga: Open Level Vinyasa with Terri

6 – 6:55 PM 20/20/20

7:05 – 8 PM Zumba with Shannon

2

9 – 9:40 AM Zumba with Shannon

9:40-10 AM Fifteen-Minute Sculpt (Class Topper)

3

8:15 – 9:15 AM Ripped Bootcamp with Shannon

9:15 – 10:10 AM Zumba, BollyX or Pound

+ Export Events